Research

Name (Last First Middle)AbbrLaboratory
Tabei Yasuo AIP Succinct Information Processing Unit
Tada Mizuki RSC Element Visualization Team
Tagami Shunsuke BDR Laboratory for Advanced Biomolecular Engineering
Taguchi Yasujiro CEMS Strong Correlation Materials Research Group
Tahara Tahei Molecular Spectroscopy Laboratory
RAP Ultrafast Spectroscopy Research Team
Taiji Makoto DMP Drug Discovery Molecular Simulation Platform Unit (BDR)
BDR Laboratory for Computational Molecular Design
BDR Drug Discovery Molecular Simulation Platform Unit
Tajima Keisuke CEMS Emergent Functional Polymers Research Team
Takahashi Yukio RSC Structure Visualization Team
RSC Imaging System Development Team
Takahashi Shunji CSRS Natural Product Biosynthesis Research Unit
CSRS RIKEN-KRIBB Joint Research Unit
Takahashi Koichi BDR Laboratory for Biologically Inspired Computing
Takahashi Youtarou CEMS Emergent Spectroscopy Research Unit
Takahashi Masayo BDR Laboratory for Retinal Regeneration
Takahashi Eiki CBS Support Unit for Animal Resources Development
Takasato Minoru BDR Laboratory for Human Organogenesis
Takashima Masako BRC Resource Advancement Unit
Takata Masaki RSC Materials Visualization Photon Science Group
Takeda Akiko AIP Continuous Optimization Team
Takeichi Masatoshi BDR Laboratory for Cell Adhesion and Tissue Patterning
Takemori Toshitada DMP Drug Discovery Antibody Platform Unit (IMS)
IMS Drug Discovery Antibody Platform Unit
Takenouchi Takashi AIP Geometric Learning Team
Takeuchi Ichiro AIP Data-Driven Biomedical Science Team
Takimiya Kazuo CEMS Emergent Molecular Function Research Team
Takumi Toru CBS Laboratory for Mental Biology
Tama Florence R-CCS Computational Structural Biology Research Team
Tamagawa Toru RNC High Energy Astrophysics Laboratory
High Energy Astrophysics Laboratory
Tamasaku Kenji RSC Theory Team
Tamiya Gen AIP Statistical Genetics Team
Tamura Masaru BRC Technology and Development Team for Mouse Phenotype Analysis
Tanaka Hitoshi RSC Diffraction Limited Synchrotron Radiation Design Group
RSC XFEL Research and Development Division
RSC Accelerator Research and Development Group
Tanaka Keiji CBS Laboratory for Cognitive Brain Mapping
CBS Integrative Computational Brain Science Collaboration Division
CBS Support Unit for Functional Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Tanaka Motomasa CBS Laboratory for Protein Conformation Diseases
Tanaka Takashi RSC Advanced X-Ray Laser Group
RSC FEL Physics Team
Tanaka Takuo Metamaterials Laboratory
RAP Innovative Photon Manipulation Research Team
Tanaka Takashi IMS Laboratory for Inflammatory Regulation
Tanaka Kanenobu RNC Safety Management Group
Tanaka Katsunori Biofunctional Synthetic Chemistry Laboratory
Tanaka Yo BDR Laboratory for Integrated Biodevice
Tanifuji Manabu CBS Laboratory for Integrative Neural Systems
Taniguchi Yuichi BDR Laboratory for Cell Systems Control
Taniuchi Ichiro IMS Laboratory for Transcriptional Regulation
Tarucha Seigo CEMS Quantum Functional System Research Group
Tatara Gen Condensed Matter Physics Laboratory
CEMS Spin Physics Theory Research Team
Tokura Yoshinori CEMS RIKEN Center for Emergent Matter Science
CEMS Strong Correlation Physics Research Group
CEMS Strong Correlation Quantum Transport Research Team
CEMS Cross-Divisional Materials Research Program
Tomita Hirofumi Mathematical Laboratory
R-CCS Computational Climate Science Research Team
R-CCS Application Development Team
Toyoizumi Taro CBS Laboratory for Neural Computation and Adaptation
Tran Son Phan Lam CSRS Stress Adaptation Research Unit
Tsai Jaw-Shen CEMS Superconducting Quantum Simulation Research Team
Tsubokura Makoto R-CCS Complex Phenomena Unified Simulation Research Team
Tsuda Koji AIP Molecular Informatics Team
Tsuji Takashi BDR Laboratory for Organ Regeneration
Tsukamoto Toshiyuki R-CCS Facility Operations and Development Unit
Tsunoda Tatsuhiko IMS Laboratory for Medical Science Mathematics
MIH Disease Data Integration Group