Research

Name (Last First Middle)AbbrLaboratory
Ichihashi Yasunori BRC Plant-Microbe Symbiosis Research and Development Team
Ikegawa Shiro IMS Laboratory for Bone and Joint Diseases
Ikeguchi Mitsunori MIH Molecular Design Data Intelligence Unit
Ikezawa Eiji RNC RILAC Team
Ilies Laurean CSRS Advanced Organic Synthesis Research Team
Imamoto Naoko Cellular Dynamics Laboratory
Imamura Toshiyuki R-CCS Large-Scale Parallel Numerical Computing Technology Research Team
Inagaki Takahiro RSC Accelerator Development Team
Inomata Hidehiko BDR Laboratory for Axial Pattern Dynamics
Inoue Haruhisa BRC iPSC-based Drug Discovery and Development Team
Inui Kentaro AIP Natural Language Understanding Team
Iriki Atsushi BDR Laboratory for Symbolic Cognitive Development
Ishibashi Koji Advanced Device Laboratory
CEMS Quantum Effect Device Research Team
Ishida Yasuhiro CEMS Emergent Bioinspired Soft Matter Research Team
Ishii Yoshitaka RSC NMR Science and Development Division
RSC NMR Development Group
RSC NMR Research and Collaboration Group
RSC Advanced NMR Application and Platform Team
Ishikawa Fumihiko IMS Laboratory for Human Disease Models
Ishikawa Yutaka R-CCS System Software Research Team
R-CCS Flagship 2020 Project
R-CCS System Software Development Team
Ishikawa Tetsuya RSC RIKEN SPring-8 Center
RSC Photon Science Research Division
RSC Engineering Division
RSC Engineering Team
RSC RIKEN RSC-Rigaku Collaboration Center
Ishiyama Hironobu RNC SLOWRI Team
Ishiyama Eiji BZP Glass Molding and Optics Simulation Laboratory
Ishizaka Kyoko CEMS Electronic States Spectroscopy Research Team
Ito Takuhiro BDR Laboratory for Translation Structural Biology
Ito Yoshihiro Nano Medical Engineering Laboratory
CEMS Emergent Bioengineering Materials Research Team
Ito Nobuyasu R-CCS Discrete Event Simulation Research Team
Ito Yukishige Synthetic Cellular Chemistry Laboratory
Ito Kaoru IMS Laboratory for Cardiovascular Diseases
Itohara Shigeyoshi CBS Laboratory for Behavioral Genetics
Iwakura Tomoya AIP Large-Scale Knowledge Structuralization Collaboration Unit
Iwane Atsuko BDR Laboratory for Cell Field Structure
Iwasa Yoshihiro CEMS Emergent Device Research Team
Iwasaki Atsushi AIP Multi-agent Optimization Team
Iwasaki Shintaro RNA Systems Biochemistry Laboratory
Iwasaki Masahiko RNC Meson Science Laboratory
Meson Science Laboratory
Iwata Hiroo RCH System Analysis Team
RCH Education and Training Group
Iwata So RSC SACLA Science Research Group
Izubuchi Taku RNC Computing Group